Statistics

2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020

Player Ranking

RankPlayerTeamPositionPointsGoalsAssistsShotsPenalty MinSaves
1Tibor Van den WildenberghRoughnecksForward6143181440
2Anthony FerrieRoughnecksForward6127342660
3Casey RichStormForward604317106230
4Demetre CrewsBeefing BearsForward574413107110
5Austin BraermanStormTransition5015356180
6Jevon LewisBeefing BearsFaceoff Specialist, Forward49331683140
7Nicholas PetersonRoughnecksForward482226620
8Jack MoranOutlawsForward3920196140
9Tyler SnyderRoughnecksForward3920191800
10Tyler BradleyRoughnecksForward, Transition352510500
11Charlie WitteBeefing BearsForward, Goalie3415193720
12Nik BarkerStormForward3220124240
13Kurt CarlsonRebelsForward3211213500
14Colin MaxfieldStormForward3218144080
15Sam HeatonMastodonsForward3118133620
16Cayden StantonBeefing BearsTransition3118135840
17Bear ScottBeefing BearsForward3015155340
18Teagan SimonsBeefing BearsForward292274700
19Kevin EskridgeMastodonsForward292185240
20Mark JasperMastodonsForward2912172740
21Nolan CorkerMastodonsForward292094720
22Billy DineenRebelsForward2714133740
23Geoff HartyPortagersForward241591960
24Daniel SparksRoughnecksForward, Transition2411131900
25Brandon SingletonMastodonsForward2312113160
26Scott Allan WisniewskiRoughnecksTransition22814200
27Nicholas BrownRebelsForward2213976100
28Ryan ChanStormForward211473300
29Austin VanderhoofBeefing BearsForward191274180
30Dane BentleyRoughnecksDefense, Forward, Transition16115000
31Logan DempseyStormForward161514000
32Jonah HirshornStormDefense15872200
33Zachary VancompernolleRebelsForward15964620
34Tyson SvobodaRebelsForward15962620
35Kobe SimonsonRebelsDefense1441025100
36Max HallStormTransition141222900
37Devin sparksRoughnecksForward14104020
38Lawrence BenallyBeefing BearsDefense14771520
39Bailey SmithPortagersForward14862420
40Tanner LerdahlRebelsForward131124400
41Patrick WalkerPortagersForward13851040
42Colin HuntMastodonsTransition131032520
43Paul L’EsperanceRebelsForward116531120
44William MurphyRoughnecksForward1174020
45Colin DomekPortagersForward11922200
46Alex MyhreRebelsForward11742660
47Derek BrueskeMuskiesForward10731820
48Jordan Hendry-Defense1073180
49Caleb KossBeefing BearsTransition1091000
50Dan FinckRoughnecksForward972000
51Zack RyanBeefing BearsForward9451140
52Tyson MarshGold RushForward9633200
53Jake FraneRoughnecksDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Transition963600
54Andrew SiegmundRoughnecksTransition936000
55Harrison CanadayPortagersForward8711620
56Ryan SpitzBeefing BearsForward835600
57Cade DickGold RushForward8622000
58Jonathan KruegerBeefing BearsForward862520
59Cole GriessMastodonsForward, Transition8351000
60Aaron GoschRebelsForward8532420
61Stephen DolbowStormFaceoff Specialist, Transition8442200
62Nick HeptingMuskiesDefense, Transition7521300
63Conner HillMastodonsForward, Transition725900
64Steve RicciStormFaceoff Specialist, Forward7431820
65Anthony TegenkampMastodonsDefense, Transition734600
66Peter MortonMuskiesDefense, Transition6241200
67Mack BakerGold RushForward633820
68Dillon LawrenceBeefing BearsDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Transition6511270
69Cameron MacKenziePortagersForward6421300
70Austin CurtisPortagersTransition6421050
71Tanner ShepherdStormForward, Transition633800
72Dan FunkMastodonsTransition6331000
73Dylan GranquistMuskiesDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Forward, Goalie, Transition6511000
74Jack HillPortagersDefense, Forward660840
75Judge GreenbergerSmokeForward, Transition6331740
76Parker SmithRoughnecksDefense, Transition624300
77Griffin WoodRoughnecksDefense514020
78Onen Castro DavidBeefing BearsDefense, Transition514200
79Tyler RenshawRebelsDefense52310160
80Cade CoteStormDefense, Faceoff Specialist514900
81Landen OldenburgGold RushForward5411600
82Isaiah KingBeefing BearsTransition505360
83Ryan BurkeSmokeTransition541750
84Jon ChaffeeMastodonsDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Transition523740
85Kristopher JunielBeefing BearsTransition532860
86Joe BurbachRebelsDefense5411620
87Calvin MarquardsonStormForward5232020
88Marty TeynorSmokeDefense, Forward, Transition532800
89Jason KoziolPortagersForward5411390
90Jonathan LeeGold RushForward422620
91Treyben MillerRoughnecksDefense, Transition413000
92Caz MihlbachlerBeefing BearsDefense, Transition422420
93Trevor SvobodaSmokeForward4311120
94Jackson BybeeStormTransition4131120
95Mike Turner-Forward413500
96Keijo DayMuskiesForward431800
97Michael WoodinPortagersDefense, Faceoff Specialist431400
98Jack BuckleyPortagersTransition431720
99Patrick ColemanStormTransition413620
100Nick SchveningerMastodonsForward413790
101Jack CarrollMastodonsForward, Transition413720
102Grant FredricksonRebelsForward4131720
103Terry EllisRoughnecksDefense, Transition330300
104Travis McCarthyRoughnecksFaceoff Specialist312300
105Bryan HalonaMuskiesDefense, Forward, Transition312900
106Ryan AndrascoDogfishTransition3211620
107Tim HarvatinSmokeDefense, Forward, Transition312900
108Ethan SenesacDogfishFaceoff Specialist, Transition312700
109Bryan AlexanderRebelsForward312960
110Aaron KersigoRebelsDefense312720
111Joseph BertrandGold RushFaceoff Specialist, Forward321900
112Hudson PopeStormDefense3301200
113Riley MorseMuskiesDefense, Transition3211100
114Kyle HebertMastodonsGoalie30300128
115Michael DiZonnoMuskiesDefense, Transition303360
116Andy BoydMastodonsDefense, Transition312100
117Ryan CynkarMuskiesForward, Transition3211120
118Joseph BianchiRebelsTransition3301740
119Garrett HannettPortagersDefense312120
120Evan KedjidjianPortagersDefense321700
121James FaheyStormFaceoff Specialist, Transition3301700
122DJ LubsPortagersDefense, Transition321600
123Alec RaheRebelsDefense303100
124Doug ConwayStormForward321760
125Reilly SheahanMastodonsDefense202140
126Sam KennedyMuskiesDefense211190
127Derek NedlandGold RushDefense, Transition211800
128William SerotaSmokeDefense, Transition220400
129TK HammondRoughnecksForward220020
130Sam GibsonSmokeForward, Transition202820
131Garrett ClarkBeefing BearsDefense220400
132Christopher LeiningerStormDefense211100
133Gavin FlynnSmokeDefense211100
134Carson MeierRebelsForward220820
135Torey WelchRoughnecksDefense211100
136Ryan AlleySmokeTransition220820
137Jack NeySmokeDefense, Transition202800
138Martin TaffetRoughnecksDefense, Faceoff Specialist220000
139Tucker La BelleDogfishForward, Transition220800
140Kenneth ScerboGold RushForward211600
141William GastPortagersForward220600
142Jakob WorksPortagersForward220800
143Nigel NelsonRebelsFaceoff Specialist, Transition202240
144Troy BrownGold RushDefense, Forward220300
145Zack BakerStormDefense202180
146Darius MillerRoughnecksGoalie20200325
147Jacob HallamPortagersDefense, Forward211700
148Justice GreenbergerSmokeFaceoff Specialist, Forward, Transition211440
149Sage MarsikBeefing BearsDefense, Transition202320
150Kellen AsmundsonMuskiesForward211300
151Carson MorrisseyMastodonsForward211300
152Eric WitmerRoughnecksDefense, Transition110000
153Michael QueenerSmokeTransition110600
154Easton CecilRoughnecksDefense, Transition101000
155MacKenzie HardenPortagersForward1101000
156Riley Michaels-Defense, Forward, Transition101270
157Taylor OlsonDogfishForward101200
158Ian BroschMastodonsFaceoff Specialist, Transition101400
159Conner Jones-Forward110720
160Brady ApplegarthGold RushDefense, Faceoff Specialist101040
161Nolan CastleSmokeTransition101300
162Hector VelozGold RushDefense, Forward110320
163Elijah DupreezGold RushForward, Transition101100
164Kurt BergersenMastodonsDefense, Transition101220
165Andrew BorrorMastodonsForward101200
166Dre McClainSmokeForward101400
167Jordan LawrenceBeefing BearsDefense, Transition110120
168Trenton BarrowsSmokeDefense, Forward, Transition101220
169Sam KampertMastodonsDefense110200
170Mitchel TrappMuskiesDefense101020
171Kevin MacBrideDogfishTransition110400
172David Skaug-Defense, Faceoff Specialist101120
173Jack CullivanBeefing BearsForward, Transition101000
174James BowersRoughnecksTransition101020
175Nick SchveningerMastodonsForward110100
176Noah GregorRebelsDefense, Transition110280
177Anthony TrafnyStormGoalie1011295
178Caleb SchneiderRebelsFaceoff Specialist, Transition101140
179Peter WilliamsonStormDefense110200
180Robert HealySmokeDefense, Forward, Transition101300
181Joshua PereiraBeefing BearsDefense110240
182Alex LodingMuskiesDefense, Transition101000
183Ryan ShahidehpourMuskiesForward110300
184Cory ErnstStormTransition110820
185Connor PetersonMuskiesForward110400