Wasatch Whalers

Leagues
BLL, Western Conference 2024
Seasons
2024
Home

Manager Mason Powell

Nationality
usaUnited States
Current Team
Whalers
Past Teams
Storm

Whalers Roster 2024

#PlayerPositionGames PlayedGoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Penalty MinutesGoals Against Avg.Save %
0Matthew PoeTransition10100.000120.00
00Nefi UrenaDefense20000.002130.00
1Jack TheronForward10120.000120.00
2Jarrett GouldinDefense, Transition20000.002130.00
3Carter MarrTransition20010.000130.00
4Mason PowellForward23790.000130.00
7Christopher CastigliaFaceoff Specialist, Transition212473.170130.00
8Joshua HirshDefense10000.000120.00
9Broc JonesDefense20000.000130.00
15Gabe GoormanForward, Transition22260.000130.00
17J.R. BarnesFaceoff Specialist200055.000130.00
18Brandon ShieldsDefense20100.005130.00
19Spencer EllisDefense20000.002130.00
20Joshua TunickForward22280.000130.00
21Sean ZuckermanDefense, Transition10110.000120.00
22Casey RichForward272340.000130.00
26Raymond MakusiewiczDefense20100.000130.00
30Gavin BeilmanGoalie10000.000130.70
35Justin EganDefense, Transition21030.002130.00
42Zach KnettlesForward21060.000130.00
51Brian TyrrellForward235100.002130.00
55Jackson ArchibaldForward233100.000130.00
59Thomas “Teddy” TormeyDefense20000.000130.00
69Ryker MartinForward22180.000130.00
77Joseph Celentano Jr.Forward11490.004130.00
88Marcus GundersenGoalie20000.000130.78
91Harrison NyeForward110100.002130.00
96Jaxen WiggerDefense, Transition10000.002130.00
99Camden RossiForward233130.008130.00

Tweets