Omaha Rebels

Leagues
Box Lacrosse League, Central Conference 2022, GPBLL League, Great Plains, Out of Conference, Out of Conference - BLL
Seasons
2022, 2023
Home

Manager Alex Myhre

Nationality
usaUnited States
Current Team
Rebels

Rebels Roster 2022

#PlayerPositionGoalsAssistsShotsFOsFO WinsPenalty MinGoals Against (goalie)Shots AgainstSaves
0Ryan GrewcockGoalie00000050208180
1Kobe SimonsonDefense410250010000
2Tyler RenshawDefense23100016000
4Zachary VancompernolleForward9646002000
6Caden PinkertonDefense001005000
7Alexander KontzDefense, Transition000000000
8Idell WostoupalDefense, Faceoff Specialist00449262000
10Bryan AlexanderForward129006000
12Aaron KersigoDefense127412000
13Paul L’EsperanceForward65317512000
14Carson MeierForward208002000
16Grant MallettForward000000000
17Tyson HaneyDefense, Transition000000000
18Kurt CarlsonForward11213538250000
20Desmond AustinTransition004002000
21Colton WunderlichDefense000000000
22Tanner LerdahlForward11244000000
23Aaron GoschForward5324102000
25Nigel NelsonFaceoff Specialist, Transition02274284000
28Brody HelligsoDefense000000000
29Travis TimmDefense000005000
30Sean MaguireGoalie00000053216154
33Nicholas BrownForward139760010000
38John CarusoForward004002000
40Jack M DeFreeceDefense000000000
42Alex MyhreForward7426006000
44Tyson SvobodaForward9626002000
45Joseph BianchiTransition301725164000
52Joe BurbachDefense4116002000
66Noah GregorDefense, Transition102008000
69Caleb SchneiderFaceoff Specialist, Transition01138124000
88Ian JohnsonGoalie000000000
92Billy DineenForward141337004000
94Grant FredricksonForward1317002000
96Alec RaheDefense031000000

Tweets