Rocky Mountain Raptors

Leagues
BLL, Western Conference 2024
Seasons
2024
Home

Manager Nate Deane

Nationality
usaUnited States
Current Team
Compys, Raptors
Past Teams
Beefing Bears, Grizzlies

Raptors Roster 2024

#PlayerPositionGames PlayedGoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Penalty MinutesGoals Against Avg.Save %
1Nate DeaneDefense10000.00080.00
4William MurphyForward140100.00080.00
5Connor SchultzForward10040.00080.00
6Derek “Wanagi Ite” NedlandDefense, Transition10020.00080.00
7Jerry GoetzfriedDefense10000.00580.00
8Jevon LewisTransition10030.00280.00
9Gerry YorkFaceoff Specialist, Transition100092.31580.00
10Daniel HenleyForward14180.00080.00
12Charlie WitteGoalie10000.00080.73
13Jordan LawrenceForward10000.00080.00
14Demetre CrewsForward13090.00080.00
17Dylan ColesDefense, Transition10000.00080.00
18Daniel CostelloTransition10000.00680.00
19Teagan SimonsForward14080.00080.00
20Taylor EmburyForward13080.00080.00
21Kyle BurrrllDefense, Forward, Transition00000.00000.00
24Christian WilsonTransition10010.00080.00
25Cayden StantonTransition11020.00280.00
27Kevin WilsonDefense, Transition11010.00280.00
28Josh SchwallDefense10000.00080.00
30Matthew StentoDefense10000.00080.00
32Tyler DoskinsForward11060.00080.00
34Nicholas KarlTransition10020.00280.00
35Dillon LawrenceDefense, Transition101180.00280.00
36Erik FagerGoalie00000.00000.00