Colorado Roughnecks

Leagues
Box Lacrosse League, GPBLL League, Mountain West, Out of Conference, Out of Conference - BLL, West Conference 2022
Seasons
2022, 2023
Home

Manager Nick Peterson

Nationality
usaUnited States
Current Team
Roughnecks

Roughnecks Roster 2022

#PlayerPositionSave %GoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Penalty MinGames PlayedGoals Against Avg.
00Dan FinckForward0.007200.00029
0Eric WitmerDefense, Transition0.001000.00026
0Jose MalagonGoalie0.000000.00000
0Colin BradleyDefense, Transition0.000000.00000
0Griffin WoodDefense0.001400.00235
1Easton CecilDefense, Transition0.000100.00035
1Terry EllisDefense, Transition0.003030.00066
2Nicholas PetersonForward0.00222660.002126
3Tibor Van den WildenberghForward0.004318141.004116
4Travis McCarthyFaceoff Specialist0.001230.58057
4Treyben MillerDefense, Transition0.001300.44046
9TK HammondForward0.002000.00217
13Tyler BradleyForward, Transition0.00251050.00097
14Sean TraynorTransition0.000000.002110
15Torey WelchDefense0.001110.00056
15Sean RossDefense, Transition0.000000.00000
19Martin TaffetDefense, Faceoff Specialist0.002000.00046
21Bradley TerryDefense0.000000.00037
23Scott Allan WisniewskiTransition0.0081420.50065
29William MurphyForward0.007400.00246
33Darius MillerGoalie0.810200.000126
33Anthony FerrieForward0.002734260.006107
37Kyle KaraskaDefense0.000010.00044
40Jonathan HarrisDefense0.000000.00085
43David SkaugDefense, Faceoff Specialist0.000110.00246
44James BowersTransition0.000100.00246
52Jordan HendryDefense0.007310.00877
53Devin sparksForward0.0010400.00287
54Daniel SparksForward, Transition0.001113190.00087
56John SheehanDefense0.000000.00056
77Jake FraneDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Transition0.006360.78066
80Dane BentleyDefense, Forward, Transition0.0011500.00048
88Tyler SnyderForward0.002019180.00086
91Andrew SiegmundTransition0.003600.00087
99Parker SmithDefense, Transition0.002430.65087