Chicago Portagers

Leagues
Box Lacrosse League, East Conference, GPBLL League, Great Lakes, Out of Conference, Out of Conference - BLL
Seasons
2022, 2023
Home

Manager Alexander Palensky

Nationality
usaUnited States
Current Team
Portagers

Manager Matt Graham

Current Team
Portagers

Portagers Roster 2022

#PlayerPositionSave %GoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Penalty MinGames PlayedGoals Against Avg.
00Bruce FougereGoalie0.780000.00035
1Harrison CanadayForward0.0071160.93287
2MacKenzie HardenForward0.0010100.00025
5Neil OrrForward0.000010.00048
6Jack MoranForward0.002019610.00487
10Connor BelawichDefense0.000020.00076
11Trevor SynekForward0.000000.00076
12Kyle RobinsonDefense0.000000.71015
13Sam SankoFaceoff Specialist, Transition0.000000.00025
17Caleb KossTransition0.000000.00038
19Geoff HartyForward0.00159190.00687
20Mike TurnerForward0.001350.00066
22William GastForward0.002060.00087
23Ian BradyDefense0.000000.00087
24Jakob WorksForward0.002080.00048
26Mike CyzDefense0.000000.00077
29Colin DomekForward0.0092220.00087
34Jacob HallamDefense, Forward0.001170.00076
35Michael WoodinDefense, Faceoff Specialist0.003140.00076
38Jack BuckleyTransition0.003170.00277
40Cameron MacKenzieForward0.0042130.00087
47Remy GiacottoFaceoff Specialist, Transition0.000000.58038
48Austin CurtisTransition0.0042100.00548
49Garrett HannettDefense0.001210.00287
51David LeonardGoalie0.680000.00087
69Evan KedjidjianDefense0.002170.00076
77Patrick WalkerForward0.0085100.00487
78Jack HillDefense, Forward0.006080.00487
88Bailey SmithForward0.0086240.00287
89Kevin CygnarGoalie0.670000.00025
91Jason KoziolForward0.0041130.00987
92DJ LubsDefense, Transition0.002160.00087
95David WildmanDefense0.000000.00025

Tweets