Goalie Rankings

Goalie Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPositionGames PlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against Avg.SavesSave %Saves Per Game Avg.Shots Against
1Chris SmithOutlawsGoalie647834261.545.6713
2Ben CampbellOutlawsGoalie570147990.8015.8087
3Des BaileyOutlawsGoalie144888.898.009
4Kyle HebertMastodonsGoalie861816986.2221.13196
5Chandler Nayman-Goalie54392284.624.4026
6Ryan GrewcockRebelsGoalie181971128082.8415.56338
7Bud WyeDogfishGoalie1883882.6138.0046
8Charlie WitteGrizzliesGoalie91101227982.0631.00340
9Brian LarsenMuskiesGoalie151451029780.0519.80371
10Darius MillerRoughnecksGoalie22171857678.5826.18733
11Rob NashMastodonsGoalie141591111375.338.07150
12Jeremy NapierMuskiesGoalie444111173.332.7515
13Sean MaguireRebelsGoalie171701029872.5117.53411
14Joshua BuxtonStormGoalie182381342472.3523.56586
15Monte MontgomeryBeefing BearsGoalie161661034472.1221.50477
16David LeonardPortagersGoalie141331022471.3416.00314
17Fred NeyhardSmokeGoalie131631315670.2712.00222
18Reese Kinzig-Goalie4691714467.6136.00213
19Dallin IsaacsonMilkmenGoalie116163266.6732.0048
20Andrew SpeerSmokeGoalie111101011266.6710.18168
21Kevin CygnarPortagersGoalie3269466.671.336
22Jose MalagonGold RushGoalie91721923866.3026.44359
23Bruce FougerePortagersGoalie54495966.2911.8089
24Anthony TrafnyStormGoalie695169564.1915.83148
25Mike PorachGold RushGoalie91962226862.1829.78431
26Tracy OlsonStormGoalie152051424361.9916.20392
27Dennis RegoGold RushGoalie490237461.1618.50121
28Van ShibleyStealthDefense, Goalie62363917559.7329.17293
29Mike SilvaMastodonsGoalie242591116359.066.79276
30Mark KoziolLimitlessGoalie399332757.459.0047
31Josh RousseauSmokeGoalie571146354.7812.60115
32Sam RiggleLimitlessGoalie3139464248.8414.0086
33Shane NashLimitlessGoalie2103521031.255.0032
34Nate LuttermanMilkmenGoalie1202000.000.000
35Manuel ChavezStealthGoalie00000.000.000
36Jake HagenMilkmenGoalie00000.000.000
37Jose MalagonRoughnecksGoalie00000.000.000
38Sean McNamaraSmokeGoalie326900.000.000
39Joe BrothersMooseGoalie00000.000.000
40Brett BreakstoneMastodonsGoalie8709100.001.250
41Jeremy NapierMilkmenGoalie1202000.000.000
42Ethan HareMastodonsGoalie14400.000.000
43Corey MitchellStealthForward, Goalie4912300.000.000
44Charlie WitteBeefing BearsForward, Goalie111271200.000.000
45Alex PostolDogfishGoalie12626260.0026.000
46Dusty KilgoreSmokeDefense, Forward, Goalie111341200.000.000
47Adin PruettGold RushDefense, Forward, Goalie1232300.000.000
48Adam NicholsMuskiesGoalie214700.000.000
49Monte MontgomeryGrizzliesGoalie2231200.000.000
50Emmett O’MalleyMuskiesGoalie1141400.000.000
51Dylan GranquistMuskiesDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Forward, Goalie, Transition872900.000.000
52Ian JohnsonRebelsGoalie00000.000.000
53Teagan SimonsDogfishForward, Goalie1262600.000.000