Goalie Rankings

Goalie Rankings

RankPlayerTeamPositionGames PlayedGoals AgainstGoals Against Avg.SavesSave %Saves Per Game Avg.Shots Against
1Chris SmithOutlawsGoalie6478342.625.6713
2Ben CampbellOutlawsGoalie57014790.9115.8087
3Des BaileyOutlawsGoalie14480.898.009
4Kyle HebertMastodonsGoalie86181690.8621.13196
5Chandler Nayman-Goalie7507220.853.1426
6Bud WyeDogfishGoalie188380.8338.0046
7Marcus GundersenWhalersGoalie11313230.8223.0028
8Brian LarsenMuskiesGoalie1715993440.8020.24432
9Charlie WitteGrizzliesGoalie11135123340.8030.36420
10Darius MillerRoughnecksGoalie2417876130.7925.54777
11Ryan GrewcockRebelsGoalie18197112800.7615.56368
12Rob NashMastodonsGoalie14159111130.758.07150
13Sean MaguireRebelsGoalie17170102980.7317.53411
14Jeremy NapierMuskiesGoalie44411110.732.7515
15Joshua BuxtonStormGoalie20267134590.7222.95636
16David LeonardPortagersGoalie1614592350.7214.69328
17Monte MontgomeryBeefing BearsGoalie16166103440.7221.50477
18Fred NeyhardSmokeGoalie13163131560.7012.00222
19Gavin BeilmanWhalersGoalie11313190.7019.0027
20Reese Kinzig-Goalie469171440.6836.00213
21Andrew SpeerSmokeGoalie13136101510.6811.62222
22Dallin IsaacsonMilkmenGoalie11616320.6732.0048
23Kevin CygnarPortagersGoalie326940.671.336
24Jose MalagonGold RushGoalie10187192630.6626.30399
25Bruce FougerePortagersGoalie7568710.6510.14110
26Anthony TrafnyStormGoalie69516950.6415.83148
27Mike PorachGold RushGoalie10211212680.6226.80431
28Dennis RegoGold RushGoalie49023740.6118.50121
29Tracy OlsonStormGoalie16221142430.6115.19396
30Van ShibleyStealthDefense, Goalie6236391750.6029.17293
31Mike SilvaMastodonsGoalie24259111630.596.79276
32Mark KoziolLimitlessGoalie39933270.579.0047
33Josh RousseauSmokeGoalie57114630.5512.60115
34Sam RiggleLimitlessGoalie313946420.4914.0086
35Shane NashLimitlessGoalie210352100.315.0032
36Nate LuttermanMilkmenGoalie1202000.000.000
37Manuel ChavezStealthGoalie00000.000.000
38Jake HagenMilkmenGoalie00000.000.000
39Jose MalagonRoughnecksGoalie00000.000.000
40Sean McNamaraSmokeGoalie326900.000.000
41Joe BrothersMooseGoalie00000.000.000
42Brett BreakstoneMastodonsGoalie8709100.001.250
43Jeremy NapierMilkmenGoalie1202000.000.000
44Ethan HareMastodonsGoalie14400.000.000
45Corey MitchellStealthForward, Goalie4912300.000.000
46Brandon MalatyGold RushGoalie00000.000.000
47Charlie WitteBeefing BearsForward, Goalie111271200.000.000
48Charlie WitteRaptorsGoalie00000.000.000
49Alex PostolDogfishGoalie12626260.0026.000
50Dusty KilgoreSmokeDefense, Forward, Goalie111341200.000.000
51Adin PruettGold RushDefense, Forward, Goalie1232300.000.000
52Adam NicholsMuskiesGoalie428700.000.000
53Monte MontgomeryGrizzliesGoalie2231200.000.000
54Stephen BloomRivermenGoalie00000.000.000
55Emmett O’MalleyMuskiesGoalie1141400.000.000
56Dylan GranquistMuskiesDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Forward, Goalie, Transition872900.000.000
57Ian JohnsonRebelsGoalie00000.000.000
58Teagan SimonsDogfishForward, Goalie1262600.000.000
59John BeloteRivermenGoalie00000.000.000