Portagers Roster 2023

Portagers Roster 2023

#PlayerPositionGames PlayedGoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Penalty MinutesGoals Against Avg.Save %
1Noah WaterlanderDefense, Transition40000.000100.00
3Blake KeenanForward, Transition11010.000170.00
4Juan ContrerasForward663160.00090.00
5Neil OrrDefense, Forward60130.001090.00
9Clayton H PaysenFaceoff Specialist300049.23280.00
10Connor BelawichDefense00000.00000.00
14Jesse RiceDefense410244.440100.00
20Mike TurnerForward422110.002100.00
23Ian BradyDefense40000.002100.00
24Jakob WorksForward321160.000100.00
26Mike CyzDefense501050.004100.00
29Colin DomekForward696240.00290.00
34Jacob HallamDefense, Forward, Transition550140.000120.00
35Michael WoodinDefense, Faceoff Specialist700236.362100.00
38Jack BuckleyTransition11020.00070.00
39David LargeyDefense500250.000100.00
40Cameron MacKenzieForward, Transition52070.002120.00
44Steve BrewerTransition43060.000100.00
45Brandon SingletonForward420110.000100.00
48Austin CurtisTransition7118250.002100.00
49Garrett HannettDefense60000.000100.00
51David LeonardGoalie70000.0001074.71
53Bruce FougereGoalie40000.0001055.38
72Kevin SohrForward53380.00490.00
77Patrick WalkerForward7134430.006100.00
78Jack HillDefense, Forward, Transition64070.00090.00
88Bailey SmithForward7128500.000100.00
92DJ LubsDefense, Transition60020.00090.00
93Jaden WalcotForward554190.000100.00
95Thomas TillettForward41030.000100.00