Smoke Roster 2023

Smoke Roster 2023

#PlayerPositionGames PlayedGoalsAssistsShot %Faceoff Win %Penalty MinutesGoals Against Avg.Save %Saves Per Game Avg.
2Mike LuptonDefense, Transition5690.210.002130.000.00
3Evan WyattForward, Transition2010.000.000100.000.00
5Billy DineenForward5120.140.000110.000.00
6Gunner SerotaDefense, Transition9310.3320.002120.000.00
8Matt HeinzerlingDefense, Transition3000.000.000120.000.00
9Tim HarvatinDefense, Forward, Transition8210.140.000130.000.00
11Nolan CastleDefense, Transition9860.330.000120.000.00
12Matt CampionTransition0000.000.00000.000.00
14Trevor SvobodaForward9580.200.000120.000.00
16Ben SchwartzDefense, Transition6000.000.000140.000.00
17Jack NeyDefense, Forward, Transition91670.360.004120.000.00
18Ben ShieldsDefense8010.0020.002130.000.00
22Josh BurtDefense, Transition7000.000.000110.000.00
25Jesse SanchezForward2010.000.000100.000.00
26Jacob VincentiniFaceoff Specialist2000.00100.000100.000.00
27Landen WrayDefense, Transition5110.250.002110.000.00
28Jack BoyerForward9220.1523.380120.000.00
30Andrew SpeerGoalie7000.000.0001166.6716.00
31Jacob SchreckDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Forward, Transition0000.000.00000.000.00
36Keaton CarneyDefense, Transition7200.290.002110.000.00
40Matt BuckleyDefense2020.000.000120.000.00
57Justice GreenbergerFaceoff Specialist, Forward, Transition6530.2440.984130.000.00
71Robert HealyDefense, Forward, Transition7110.1354.552110.000.00
72James GoetzDefense, Forward, Transition1000.000.000100.000.00
75Grant BrunsvoldForward, Transition0000.000.00000.000.00
81Andrew DoranDefense6210.670.000130.000.00
99Judge GreenbergerForward, Transition91980.3635.292120.000.00