Roughnecks Roster 2023

Roughnecks Roster 2023

#PlayerPositionGames PlayedGoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Penalty MinutesGoals Against Avg.Save %
0Dawson BalabanoffForward6521330.777100.00
0Adam BakkeDefense30000.00090.00
0James BowersDefense, Transition400033.330110.00
1Terry EllisDefense, Forward, Transition81230.00280.00
2Nicholas PetersonForward979280.00280.00
3Tibor Van den WildenberghForward11247620.00790.00
4Ethan FerrieDefense, Transition60020.00070.00
4Andrew PowlinDefense, Transition30000.00090.00
7Tyler BradleyForward, Transition531160.00070.00
7Bradley TerryDefense, Transition551120.00290.00
7Chris RyanForward, Transition43040.000100.00
9Sean TraynorDefense, Forward, Transition77522100.00470.00
13CJ GerberDefense, Transition41010.00060.00
14Griffin WoodDefense40020.00460.00
15Torey WelchDefense, Transition84190.00880.00
19Martin TaffetDefense, Faceoff Specialist700247.06270.00
21Jacob BrunnerForward6100220.00080.00
23Dan FinckForward83070.00080.00
25Dominic JablonskyDefense70110.00070.00
33Anthony FerrieForward10341211450.00480.00
33Darius MillerGoalie110100.000975.93
35Jacob ParsonsForward40020.00060.00
35Parker JeanForward513130.00290.00
37Jacob MorrisDefense60000.00080.00
40Jonathan HarrisDefense90010.00480.00
43Kyle KaraskaDefense9412147.37280.00
44Easton CecilDefense, Transition9321247.69280.00
52Jordan HendryDefense, Transition70000.001170.00
53Devin sparksForward70000.00070.00
54Daniel SparksForward, Transition893220.001580.00
56John SheehanDefense1010150.00480.00
77Jake FraneDefense, Faceoff Specialist, Transition7103100.00070.00
80Dane BentleyDefense, Forward, Transition1084190.00080.00
88Tyler SnyderForward11179460.00290.00
91Andrew SiegmundTransition101240.00280.00
97Chandler NaymanGoalie70000.000784.62
99Parker SmithDefense, Transition812360.36480.00