Storm Roster 2023

Storm Roster 2023

#PlayerPositionGames PlayedGoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Penalty MinutesGoals Against Avg.Save %
0Austin BraermanTransition121328560.002120.00
1Max GulaDefense1323120.004120.00
2Jonah HirshornDefense, Transition101540.002120.00
3Stephen TarrantTransition10010.000170.00
4Mason PowellForward81119420.009150.00
6Max HallTransition660170.000120.00
10Hunter EmersonFaceoff Specialist, Transition133121450.440120.00
11Christopher LeiningerDefense, Transition120000.002120.00
12Tanner ShepherdForward, Transition8613350.0012120.00
13Tracy OlsonGoalie80100.0001361.95
14Brandon DrummDefense, Transition50020.000160.00
16Nik BarkerForward, Transition64390.000110.00
18Austin RenshawDefense90100.009110.00
22Casey RichForward12331814533.3322140.00
23Doug ConwayForward30020.002120.00
24Joshua BuxtonGoalie110000.0001272.55
27Jordan LyonsDefense, Transition60000.000130.00
30Stephen DolbowFaceoff Specialist, Transition820575.802110.00
32Joe SokolowskiForward1237129566.674130.00
43Patrick ColemanForward, Transition1285190.002120.00
45Shayne DenihanDefense801144.449130.00
48Bryson FellTransition836110.002150.00
55Calvin MarquardsonForward924210.002140.00
61Braxton FellForward12473536.3615140.00
66Braden SmithForward, Transition121110450.002130.00
82Tyler SandersDefense00000.00000.00
89Logan DempseyForward6910280.000160.00
91Tyler HodsonDefense140310.000130.00
99John McClellandDefense91010.002130.00