Gold Rush Roster 2023

Gold Rush Roster 2023

#PlayerPositionGames PlayedGoalsAssistsShotsFaceoff Win %Penalty MinutesGoals Against Avg.Save %
2Austin KonnathForward1221137540.002190.00
3Ethan FoxForward81713720.002190.00
4Trevor PerkeyForward10351475.006190.00
5Nick BrownDefense102040.008180.00
6Dennis RegoGoalie30100.0002260.00
6Jose MalagonGoalie100000.0021965.91
7Brett FowlerDefense100100.002180.00
8Mike PorachGoalie60000.0001959.63
9Brady ApplegarthDefense, Faceoff Specialist120230.004190.00
10Ryan HillDefense, Faceoff Specialist1200256.0011190.00
11Mark GarrettForward413437.500210.00
11David SmolevForward1131160.004190.00
13Tristan KrrebDefense, Transition20000.000190.00
14Landen OldenburgForward1133160.004190.00
15Cade DickForward981310.000190.00
16Andrew BarreraDefense, Transition30000.002170.00
18James KultalaDefense100010.002190.00
19Andreas RigginsDefense70000.000190.00
20Tyson MarshForward1227231030.004190.00
21Matthew SemmensForward100070.006190.00
22Jonathan LeeForward60010.002190.00
23Christopher HeeseDefense, Transition100010.0012190.00
24Derek NedlandDefense, Transition93160.002190.00
27Doug RayboldDefense, Transition80030.006190.00
28Jareth MoreyDefense63170.000200.00
61Ryan AlleyDefense, Transition12167500.006190.00
91Thomas MuldoonForward11248930.002190.00
99Carson RinerFaceoff Specialist, Forward1201255.414190.00